• Welcome to РСБ Форум / RSB Forum. Please login or sign up.

1985

Започео zlavuk, Јан 19, 2021, 02:57 пре подне

« претходна тема - следећа тема »

zlavuk

1985.                     

Beograd,16.01. OFK Beograd 1:0  Šugar
CZ:Ivković(S.Stojanović),Krdžević(Milosavljević),Jovin(Lj.Stojanović),Šugar(Žugić),Elsner(Dimitrijević),
Krivokapić(Stošić),Halilović(Bandović),Janković(Marjanović),M.Đurovski(Joksimović),B.Đurovski(Osmanagić),Mrkela(J.Nikolić)
Beograd,20.01. Sinđelić 7:1  M.Đurovski 2 i Janković 2, Nikolić, Bandović i Krdžević
CZ:Ivković,Krdžević,Jovin,Z.Dimitrijević(M.Krivokapić),Elzner,Šugar,J.Nikolić(N.Bandović),M.Janković,M.Đurovski,B.Đurovski,Mrkela.
Kotor, 26.01. Bokelj 3:1
CZ:
Budva, 27.01. Budućnost  2:2    Halilović i Milosavljević
CZ:Ivković,Krdžević,Jovin(Lj.Stojanović),Miletović,Z.Dimitrijević,M.Janković(Šugar),N.Bandović(Đ.Milovanović),B.Đurovski,Halilović,Elzner,J.Nikolić(Milosavljević).
Bar, 30.01. Luka Bar  4:1    Joksimović 2,Milosavljević i Janković
Kotor, 31.01.Rep.Boke  2:0    Mrkela i Elzner
CZ:Ivković,Krdžević,Jovin,Miletović,Elzner,Z.Dimitrijević,J.Nikolić,M.Janković,Halilović,B.Đurovski,Mrkela.
U drugih 45 minuta:Ljukovčan,Krmpotić,Lj.Stojanović,M.Krivokapić,Žugić,Šugar,N.Bandović,Đ.Milovanović,D.Joksimović(Osmanagić),Milosavljević,Marjanović.
Trebinje,01.02. Leotar 0:2
CZ:Ivković,Krmpotić,Jovin,Dimitrijević,Miletović,Janković,J.Nikolić,Elsner,Halilović,B.Đurovski,Mrkela.Još su igrali:Ljukovčan,Lj.Stojanović,Krdžević,Šugar,Krivokapić,Žugić,Milovanović,Bandović
Titograd, 03.02. Budućnost  6:0  B.Đurovski 2,Halilović 2,Janković,Žugić
CZ:Ljukovčan(Ivković),Krdžević(Lj.Stojanović),Jovin(Krmpotić),Krivokapić,Miletović(Šugar),Janković,J.Nikolić(Bandović),
Elsner(Dimitrijević),Halilović(Žugić),B.Đurovski(Milovanović),Mrkela(Milosavljević)
Beograd,cz  08.02. Inter Bratislava 0:0
CZ:Ljukovčan,Krdžević,Jovin,Krivokapić,Miletović,Janković,J.Nikolić(M.Đurovski),Elsner(Šugar),Halilović,B.Đurovski(Milovanović),Mrkela
Zagreb, 10.02.Dinamo  2:2  M.Đurovski 2
CZ:Ivković,Krdžević,Jovin,Krivokapić,Miletović(od 71.Milosavljević),Janković,J.Nikolić,B.Đurovski,M.Đurovski(od 37.Elsner),Halilović,Mrkela(od 74.Šugar)
Beograd,cz 19.03. Rep. Gvatemale 1:1  Elsner
CZ:Ljukovčan,Krdžević,Lj.Stojanović,Dimitrijević,Elsner,Krmpotić,Halilović,B.Đurovski,M.Đurovski,Janković,Milosavljević
Niš,23.03. Radnički  0:2
Beograd,28.03. Rep.Gvatemale  3:0  B.Đurovski,Žugić,Milovanović
CZ:Ljukovčan(Ivković),Krmpotić,Krdžević,Janković,Miletović,Jovin(Dimitrijević),Milosavljević(Radosavljević),B.Đurovski,Žugić(Halilović),Milovanović,Lj.Stojanović.
Beograd, 25.04.Žarkovo  3:1
CZ:
Trstenik, 27.05.Prva petoletka  5:4  Krivokapić, B.Đurovski, M.Janković, Bandović i Stošić
CZ:Ivković, Krdžević, Lj. Stojanović, M. Krivokapić, Šugar, Đ. Milovanović, N. Bandović, B. Đurovski (Stošić), Elzner (Žugić), M. Janković, Milosavljević.
Trstenik, 28.05.Napredak  3:2
CZ:
Ogulin, 03.06.Jedinstvo  5:0  Halilović 2,Milosavljević,Šugar,Stošić
CZ:Ljukovčan(Ivković),Krivokapić,Janković(Stošić),Miletović,Elsner,Šugar(Krdžević),Halilović,B.Đurovski,M.Đurovski(Bandović),Milovanović(Lj.Stojanović),Milosavljević.
Petrinja, 04.06. Mladost  0:2
CZ:Ljukovčan(Ivković),Krivokapić,Krdžević,Miletović,Elsner,Šugar,Janković(Stošić),B.Đurovski,Halilović,Milovanović,Lj.Stojanović(Milosavljević)
Sisak, 26.06. Metalac  4:1  Milovanović,Stošić,Čorlija,M.Ivanović
CZ:Ljukovčan,Krdžević,Jovin,Krivokapić,Miletović(od 46.Dimitrijević),Šugar,Janković(od 46.Čorlija),Elsner(od 75.Radosavljević),Stošić(od 85.Osmanagić),Milovanović,Lj.Stojanović(od 65.M.Ivanović)
Slov. Konjice, 21.07. Dravinja  8:1 Nikolić 2,Mrkela,B.Đurovski,Radovanović,Elsner,Stošić,Đurović
CZ:Ivković(Davidović),Dimitrijević(Krdžević),Janković(Arsić),Miletović(Krivokapić),Elsner.Krmpotić(Šugar),J.Nikolić(Stošić),B.Đurovski(M.Ivanović),Musemić(Radovanović),M.Đurovski(Đurović),Mrkela(Zjajo)
Čakovec, 23.07.Polet  6:1  Stošić 2, Musemić,M.Đurovski,B.Đurovski,Đurović
CZ:Ivković(Davidović),Radovanović(Krdžević),Janković,Dimitrijević(Krivokapić),Miletović(M.Ivanović),Krmpotić,
Đurović(Arsić),B.Đurovski(Šugar),Musemić(Elsner),M.Đurovski(Stošić),Mrkela(Zjajo).
Melburn, 31.07. Rep.Australije  2:0  Ivanović i Đurović
CZ:Živan Ljukovčan, Zlatko Krmpotić, Slavko Radovanović, Dragan Miletović, Zoran Dimitrijević, Boško Đurovski, Žarko Đurović, Marko Elsner, Jovica Nikolić (46' Milan Ivanović), Milan Janković (88' Miralem Zjajo), Milko Đurovski.
Sidnej, 04.08. Rep Australije 1:4 Musemić
CZ:Živan Ljukovčan, Zlatko Krmpotić, Dragan Miletović (65' Milan Ivanovic ), Slavko Radovanović, Zoran Dimitrijević, Žarko Đurović (65' Jovica Nikolic), Boško Đurovski, Marko Elsner, Milan Janković (46' Mitar Mrkela), Husref Musemić, Milko Đurovski.
Nju Kastl, 06.08. Rep.Novog Južnog Velsa 3:1 Musemić 2 i Mrkela
Adelaida, 09.08.  Rep.Australije 4:1 M.Đurovski,B.Đurovski 2 i Mrkela
CZ:Živan Ljukovčan, Zlatko Krmpotić, Slavko Radovanović, Dragan Miletović, Zoran Dimitrijević, Boško Đurovski, Marko Elsner (Milan Ivanović 46), Jovica Nikolić, Mitar Mrkela, Milko Đurovski, Husref Musemić (46' Milan Janković).
Melburn, 11.08. Rep.Australije 0:4
CZ:Živan Ljukovčan, Zlatko Krmpotić, Dragan Miletović, Slavko Radovanović, Milan Ivanović, Jovica Nikolić, Boško Đurovski, Žarko Đurović (46' Miralem Zjajo), Milan Janković (46' Zlatko Krdžević), Milko Đurovski, Husref Musemić (57' Marko Elsner).
Vulagong, 13.08. Rep.Vulagonga 1:2
CZ:
Ruma, 25.09.  Fruška gora  9:0  Milojević 2,Mrkela 2,Janković 2,B.Đurovski 1,Šugar 1,Stošić 1.
CZ:Davidović(S.Stojanović),Radovanović(Krivokapić),Krdžević,Miletović,M.Ivanović(Šugar),Krmpotić
(Dimitrijević),Zjajo(Stošić),B.Đurovski,Milojević,Janković,Mrkela.
Zagreb, 15.11. Dinamo  2:5  M.Đurovski,Musemić
CZ:Davidović,Krdžević,M.Janković,Krivokapić,Šugar,Đurović(od75.S.Janković),J.Nikolić,B.Đurovski,Musemić,M.Đurovski(od 75.Jugović),Osmanagić(od 46.Arsić).
Bijeljina, 12.12. Radnik  1:1  Musemić
CZ:Ljukovčan(Davidović),Krivokapić,Krdžević,Miletović(Jovin),Elsner,Šugar,J.Nikolić,B.Đurovski(Milojević),Musemić,Đurović,Mrkela.