• Welcome to РСБ Форум / RSB Forum. Please login or sign up.

1986

Започео zlavuk, Јан 19, 2021, 03:00 пре подне

« претходна тема - следећа тема »

zlavuk

1986.


Beograd, 19.01.  Sinđelić  1:0  Mrkela
CZ:Davidović,Krivokapić,Janković,Miletović,Radovanović,Đurović,J.Nikolić,B.Đurovski,Musemić,Milojević,Mrkela.Igrali su još:Krdžević,Dimitrijević,Jovin,Ivanović,Šugar,Elsner,Đurić.
Bileća, 26.01. Hercegovac  11:0  Musemić 6,Mrkela 2,B.Đurovski 2 i Đurić
CZ:Davidović(S.Stojanović),Krivokapić,Miletović(Janković),Radovanović,Elsner,Šugar(Ivanović),J.Nikolić(Đurić),B.Đurovski,Musemić,Milojević(Đurović),Mrkela.
Trebinje, 28.01. Leotar 1:0  Đurović
CZ:Ljukovčan(Davidović),Krdžević,Ivanović,Radovanović,Elsner(Dimitrijević),Đurović,Pavlović,B.Đurovski,Musemić(Jovin),M.Đurovski,Mrkela(Milojević).
Beograd, 30.01. Obilić  2:0 B.Đurovski,J.Nikolić
CZ:Ljukovčan(Davidović),Radovanović,Janković(Šugar),Miletović(Krivokapić), Ivanović,Dimitrijević,J.Nikolić,B.Đurovski,Musemić,M.Đurovski(Đurović),Mrkela(Milojević).
Beograd, 01.02. Zemun  4:1   Musemić,Mrkela,B.Đurovski i  Milojević
CZ:Ljukovčan (Davidović),Radovanović,M.Janković (Z.Dimitrijević),M.Krivokapić(Miletović),Elzner,Đurović,J.Nikolić(Ivanović),B.Đurovski(Šugar),Musemić,M.Đurovski(G. Milojević), Mrkela.  Beograd,
Beograd,05.02. Hajduk(Bg)   5:1  Milojević 2,Šugar,Pavlović ,Ivanović
CZ:Davidović,Krdžević,Jovin,Dimitrijević,Ivanović,Šugar,Pavlović,Elsner,Milojević,M.Đurovski(Džuni),Đurović.
Beograd,08.02.Radnički (O)  2:0 Milojević 2
CZ:Ljukovčan,Radovanović,Janković(Jovin),Miletović(Krivokapić),Elsner,Đurović(Ivanović),J.Nikolić(Šugar),B.Đurovski,Musemić,M.Đurovski(Milojević),Mrkela.
Beograd, 12.02. Proleter  4:1  Musemić 2,Milojević,Janković
CZ:Ljukovčan(Davidović),Krdžević(Krivokapić),Dimitrijević(Jovin),Miletović,Šugar,Janković,Đurović,Milojević,Musemić,M.Đurovski(Radovanović),Ivanović.
Beograd, 15.02.Dinamo  0:0
CZ::Ljukovčan(od 46.Davidović),Radovanović(od 46.Krdžević),Janković,Miletović(od 46.Jovin),Elsner,Milojević(od46.Šugar),J.Nikolić,B.Đurovski(od 46.Krivokapić),
Musemić(od 46.Ivanović),M.Đurovski(od 46.Dimitrijević),Mrkela(od 46.Đurović)
Beograd, 16.02.OFK Beograd  2:2  Radovanović,Dimitrijević
CZ:Ljukovčan(od 46.S.Stojanović),Krivokapić,Dimitrijević,Miletović(od 46.Krdžević),Radovanović,Šugar,Ivanović,B.Đurovski,Musemić(od 46.Jovin),
M.Đurovski(od 46.Milojević),Mrkela(od 46.Đurović).
Split, 18.02.Hajduk  3:4  Musemić 2,Milojević
CZ:Ljukovčan,Krivokapić,Dimitrijević(od 46.Krdžević),Miletović(od 46.Ivanović),Elsner,Janković,J.Nikolić(od 80.Šugar),B.Đurovski(od 46.Đurović),Musemić(od 85.Jovin),
M.Đurovski(od 46.Radovanović),Mrkela(od 46.Milojević)
Beograd, 02.04. IM Rakovica  5:0  Šugar 2,M.Đurovski,Krivokapić,Elsner
CZ:Ljukovčan,Krivokapić,Krdžević,Dimitrijević,Elsner,Janković,Pavlović,B.Đurovski,Milojević,M.Đurovski,Mrkela.Igrali su još:Davidović,
Radovanović,Šugar,Ivanović,Jovin.
Sisak, 21.04. Segesta  4:0 Musemić,Mrkela,Krdžević,Đurović
CZ:Davidović,Radovanović,Krdžević,Krivokapić(Dimitrijević),Elsner,Ivanović,Pavlović,B.Đurovski(Đurić),Musemić(Milojević),Đurović,Mrkela.
Obrenovac, 24.04. Radnički  2:0  Musemić 2
CZ:Ljukovčan,Krdžević,Janković,Dimitrijević,Elsner,Đurović,Milojević,B.Đurovski,Musemić,M.Đurovski,Mrkela.Igrali sujoš:Davidović,Krivokapić,Ivanović,Jovin,Pavlović.
Grocka, 15.05. Dunavac  7:2
CZ:
Tetovo, 22.05. Teteks  1:2   Spasovski(a.g)
CZ:Ljukovčan(Davidović),Krdžević,Ivanović,Radovanović,Elsner(Dimitrijević),Đurović,Pavlović,B.Đurovski,Musemić(Jovin),M.Đurovski,Mrkela(Milojević).
Kikinda, 18.06. OFK Kikinda  4:5 Pavlović 2,Ćulibrk(a.g), Janković
CZ:Davidović(S.Stojanović),Krdžević,Dimitrijević,Radovanović,Elsner,Janković,Pavlović,B.Đurovski,Milojević,V.Petrović(kao gost)(Ivanović),Mrkela.
-----------------------------
Beograd,22.07. Obilić 6:0  B.Cvetković 2,Stojković,Janković(11m),Vorotović,Musemić
CZ:Davidović,Bračun(od 40.Krdžević),Vorotović,Radovanović,Elsner,Janković,B.Cvetković,B.Đurovski,Musemić(od 76.Pavlović),D.Stojković(od 76.Đurović),Mrkela.
Zemun, 24.07. Zemun  1:0  Nikolić(a.g)
CZ:Davidović,Krdžević,Vorotović,Radovanović,Elsner,Janković,B.Cvetković,B.Đurovski,Musemić,D.Stojković,Mrkela
Čačak, 26.07. Borac  4:1  Musemić 2,B.Cvetković 2
CZ:Davidović,Bračun,Vorotović,Radovanović,Elsner,Janković,B.Cvetković,B.Đurovski,Musemić,D.Stojković,Mrkela.
Novi Pazar, 29.07. Novi Pazar  0:0
CZ:Davidović,Bračun,Marović,Radovanović,Elsner,Janković,B.Cvetković,B.Đurovski,Musemić(od 31.Dimitrijević),D.Stojković,Mrkela.
Ivangrad, 30.07. Ivangrad  1:0  Pavlović
CZ:Davidović,Bračun,Marović,Radovanović,Elsner,Janković,B.Cvetković,B.Đurovski,Pavlović,D.Stojković,Mrkela.
Zagreb, 02.08. Dinamo  0:1
CZ:Davidović,Bračun,Marović,Radovanović,Elsner,Janković,B.Cvetković,B.Đurovski,Pavlović,D.Stojković,Mrkela.
Beograd,cz 06.08. Honved 0:2
CZ:Davidović,Radovanović,Marović,Đurović,Elsner,Janković,B.Cvetković,B.Đurovski,Pavlović,D.Stojković,Mrkela
Bujanovac, 01.09. BSK  6:1
CZ:Stojanović,Krdžević,Vorotović,Dimitrijević,Krivokapić,B.Đurovski,Cvetković,Milojević,Pavlović,stojković,Miladinov
Kruševac, 14.10. Napredak  1:0  Mrkela (11 m)
CZ:S.Stojanović,Bračun(od46.Krdžević),Radovanović,Antonić,Dimitrijević,Krivokapić,Pavlović,B.Đurovski,Musemić,Milojević,Mrkela(od 46.B.Cvetković).
Bos.Brod, 15.10. Polet  3:3   
CZ:
Inđija, 10.11. Agrounija  3:2  Miladinov 2,Milojević
CZ:S.Stojanović,Krdžević,Vorotović,Radovanović,Krivokapić,Dimitrijević,J.Nikolić,B.Đurovski,Musemić,Milojević,Miladinov.
Beograd, 26.11. Prva iskra(Barič)  9:1  B.Đurovski 4,Musemić 3,Pavlović 2
CZ:S.Stojanović(Davidović),Bračun(Krdžević),Vorotović(Dimitrijević),Radovanović(Krivokapić),Elsner,J.Nikolić,Pavlović(Miladinov),B.Đurovski,Musemić,D:Stojković,Milojević.
Beograd, 17.12. Rad  0:0
CZ:Davidović,Milojević,Vorotović,Bračun,Radovanović,Krivokapić,Pavlović,B.Đurovski,Musemić,Dimitrijević,Mrkela.
Igrali su još:Krdžević,Marović,Miladinov,Suručić.
Beograd, 20.12. Čukarički 2:3  Musemić,Pavlović
CZ:Davidović(od 60.Marko Simeunović),Milojević,Vorotović(od 46.Marović),Bračun,Radovanović,Krivokapić,Pavlović,
B.Đurovski,Musemić,Dimitrijević(od 46.Krdžević),Mrkela.